WCA вход

Redi Cube

Average of 5


Запланированные соревнования:

Astrakhan Spring Open 2019 ▪ Mar 23 - 24, 2019


Сортировка по Average
Average Best
1 Vladimir Kuznetsov 7.74 MPEI Open 2018 4.56 MPEI Open 2018
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 8.56 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 7.07 SPB Summer 2018
3 Konstantin Solovyev 13.26 HSE Open 2018 11.71 White City Cubing 2018
4 Maxim Ilin 14.35 CFCTC Open 2018 10.48 CFCTC Open 2018
5 Pavel Mesyatsev 14.38 Sergach Winter 2019 12.22 Sergach Winter 2019
6 Ilya Nazarov 14.40 MPEI Open 2018 9.06 MPEI Open 2018
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 14.68 HSE Open 2018 9.56 Sergach Winter 2019
8 Roman Ponikarovskiy 15.20 MPEI Open 2018 11.78 MPEI Open 2018
9 Egor Ermolaev 15.28 SPB Island 2018 9.23 Speedcubes Fest in SPB
10 Vadim Andreev 15.52 SPB Summer 2018 12.01 Speedcubes Fest in SPB
11 Pavel Galaktionov 17.62 SPB Summer 2018 14.89 SPB Summer 2018
12 Lev Holub 17.99 White City Cubing 2018 14.95 White City Cubing 2018
13 Aidar Aminev 19.30 CFCTC Open 2018 16.16 CFCTC Open 2018
14 Andrey Che 19.89 HSE Open 2018 14.04 HSE Open 2018
15 Igor Kolosov 20.51 MPEI Open 2018 15.97 MPEI Open 2018
16 Ksenia Antipova 21.12 HSE Open 2018 17.64 HSE Open 2018
17 Artyom Martirosov 21.65 HSE Open 2018 18.75 HSE Open 2018
18 Mikhail Kuzin 22.15 SPB Summer 2018 15.88 CFCTC Open 2018
19 Maxim Onushkin 22.58 SPB Summer 2018 20.37 SPB Summer 2018
20 Deni Mintsaev 22.94 HSE Open 2018 17.01 HSE Open 2018
21 Ivan Zabrodin 23.05 HSE Open 2018 19.03 HSE Open 2018
22 Vladislav Kidakov 23.23 HSE Open 2018 18.34 HSE Open 2018
23 Mark Shilenkov 23.43 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 17.08 Speedcubes Fest in SPB
24 Pyotr Borovlev 23.60 HSE Open 2018 22.66 HSE Open 2018
25 Nikol Linkova 23.73 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 15.66 SPB Muffin Winter 2019
26 Fedor Abaev 24.30 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 15.09 Speedcubes Fest in SPB
27 Mihail Petrochenkov 24.32 SPB Island 2018 16.10 SPB Island 2018
28 Alexey Kislovskiy 24.32 Sergach Winter 2019 19.91 Sergach Winter 2019
29 Nikolay Vasilyev 25.15 MPEI Open 2018 16.89 MPEI Open 2018
30 Vyacheslav Sizov 26.56 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 16.24 Speedcubes Fest in SPB
31 Yakov Ivanov 26.60 SPB Island 2018 23.80 SPB Island 2018
32 Dmitry Khokhrin 26.97 HSE Open 2018 17.75 HSE Open 2018
33 Nikita Kobik 27.53 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 22.33 SPB Island 2018
34 Andrey Kurochkin 28.96 CFCTC Open 2018 23.46 CFCTC Open 2018
35 Nikita Kuznetsov 29.22 CFCTC Open 2018 22.35 CFCTC Open 2018
36 Vladislav Solodin 29.72 White City Cubing 2018 21.88 White City Cubing 2018
37 Evgeniy Mazhara 29.72 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 23.67 CFCTC Open 2018
38 Georgy Golosov 30.93 HSE Open 2018 27.66 HSE Open 2018
39 Sergey Dachenkov 30.93 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 28.63 Speedcubes Fest in SPB
40 Viktoria Simonova 31.35 HSE Open 2018 29.87 HSE Open 2018
41 Ivan Shishkin 32.74 HSE Open 2018 22.94 HSE Open 2018
42 Lev Maslov 33.84 HSE Open 2018 25.09 HSE Open 2018
43 Maria Zhits 34.10 SPB Island 2018 29.23 SPB Island 2018
44 Hleb Marchenko 35.40 White City Cubing 2018 28.32 White City Cubing 2018
45 Daniil Kochurov 35.63 SPB Summer 2018 25.87 SPB Summer 2018
46 Vladislav Malashchuk 35.73 SPB Summer 2018 25.15 SPB Summer 2018
47 Aleksandra Lukianova 39.86 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 25.12 SPB Muffin Winter 2019
48 Timur Kapkin 42.02 CFCTC Open 2018 37.67 CFCTC Open 2018
49 Alexey Yarygin 43.71 Sergach Winter 2019 30.18 Sergach Winter 2019
50 David Kagramanian 47.65 SPB Summer 2018 34.41 SPB Summer 2018
51 Vladimir Kushnir 49.57 SPB Summer 2018 42.29 SPB Summer 2018
52 Andrey Kukushkin 49.90 SPB Island 2018 34.25 SPB Island 2018
53 Vasilii Andronov 58.64 SPB Summer 2018 47.51 SPB Summer 2018
54 Serhii Koksharov 1:01.72 White City Cubing 2018 51.70 White City Cubing 2018
55 Kirill Ostroglyadov 1:07.37 White City Cubing 2018 58.61 White City Cubing 2018
56 Andrey Ivashchuk 1:20.86 White City Cubing 2018 41.08 White City Cubing 2018
57 Yaroslav Romanenko 1:21.53 CFCTC Open 2018 55.17 CFCTC Open 2018
58 Anna Mishina 1:42.06 White City Cubing 2018 1:10.63 White City Cubing 2018
59 Nikolay Golovenko 25.49 CFCTC Open 2018
60 Andrey Solovyov 30.54 HSE Open 2018
61 Nikita Rusanov 35.10 HSE Open 2018
62 Pavel Belov 40.44 HSE Open 2018
63 Aleksandr Afonichev 41.19 Speedcubes Fest in SPB
64 Vasiliy Tarasov 43.87 HSE Open 2018
65 Nadezhda Kidakova 48.80 HSE Open 2018
66 Irina Yarygina 1:06.82 HSE Open 2018
67 Anatoly Turenko 1:15.58 SPB Muffin Winter 2019
68 Aleksandr Esipenko 1:54.35 CFCTC Open 2018

Судьи неофициальных дисциплин:

Константин Соловьёв Владимир Кузнецов Алексей Ярыгин Никита Раззамазов Николай Васильев Nikita Kovalchuk
Иконки
▪▪▪ Создатель сайта Константин Соловьёв ▪▪▪