WCA вход

Участники

Самые активные участники Самые медальные участники

Aleksandr Lavrovskii Belarus 2016LAVR01
Aleksandr Paliukhovich Belarus 2016PALI01
Alexey Gastilo Belarus 2018GAST02
Aliaksandr Sarokin Belarus 2018SARO03
Aliaksei Chumak Belarus 2018CHUM02
Aliaksei Sumarevich Belarus 2018SUMA02
Alperen Sarigoz Belarus 2018SARI03
Andrey Borovkov Belarus 2018BORO03
Andrey Molchan Belarus 2014MOLC01
Anton Suzin Belarus 2017SUZI02
Artem Кureichyk Belarus 2018UREI01
Artsiom Keizik Belarus 2018KEIZ01
Danila Dubovik Belarus 2017DUBO05
Darii Caireac Belarus 2018CAIR02
Dzmitry Dalzhankou Belarus 2018DOLZ01
Egor Khovavko Belarus 2018KHOV01
Egor Lelenik Belarus 2018LELE02
Egor Pankavets Belarus 2017PANK02
Hardzei Chuprys Belarus 2018CHUP01
Herman Statsko Belarus 2018STAT01
Hleb Davidovich Belarus 2018DAVI17
Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus 2012TERE01
Ilya Zabrodsky Belarus 2013ZABR01
Ivan Akulich Belarus 2017AKUL02
Ivan Hvazdziou Belarus 2018HVAZ01
Ivan Terekh Belarus 2014TERE03
Kirill Balashchenko Belarus 2018BALA23
Matsvei Martynovich Belarus 2018MART42
Maxim Gavrish Belarus 2018GAVR03
Mikita Hryhorchyk Belarus 2018HRYH02
Nazar Famichou Belarus 2018FAMI01
Nikita Loika Belarus 2013LOYK01
Nikita Perepelov Belarus 2018PERE13
Pavel Yushkevich Belarus 2013YUSH01
Platon Dranchuk Belarus 2018DRAN01
Robert Orekhov Belarus 2018OREK01
Roman Zhiglinskiy Belarus 2018ZHIG01
Stanislau Smolski Belarus 2017SMOL02
Timur Kakhanovich Belarus 2014KAKH01
Tsimafei Filaretau Belarus 2018FILA03
Uladzislau Siargeyeu Belarus 2018SIAR01
Uladzislau Vouchak Belarus 2018VOUC01
Vadzim Smirnou Belarus 2017SMIR01
Vadzim  Smirnou Belarus 2017SMIR01
Viachaslau Kazak Belarus 2015KAZA02
Viktor Nikonchik Belarus 2018NIKO03
Vitaliy Sheshko Belarus 2014SHES03
Vladislav Ilyushchenko Belarus 2017ILYU01
Vladislav Kaminskiy Belarus 2013KAMI03
Vladislav Kirey Belarus 2017KIRE02
Vladislav Slabodinski Belarus 2018SLAB01
Yahor Lahunovich Belarus 2018LAGU01
Yauheni Herasimchyk Belarus 2018GERA07
Yauheni Zviazdou Belarus 2016ZVIA01
Yegor Vertlib Belarus 2018VERT01
Yury Chester Belarus 2018CHES10

Судьи неофициальных дисциплин:

Константин Соловьёв Владимир Кузнецов Алексей Ярыгин Никита Раззамазов Николай Васильев Nikita Kovalchuk
Иконки
▪▪▪ Создатель сайта Константин Соловьёв ▪▪▪